Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 9 8 1 0 32 25
2 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ 9 7 0 2 30 21
3 ФК "Черно море" 9 5 2 2 23 17
4 Ф.С.К. „Левски" 9 4 2 3 6 14
5 ФК "Вила Марк" 9 3 2 4 -12 11
6 Ф.К. „ Г “ 9 3 2 4 -9 11
7 Ф.К. "Русе" 9 3 0 6 -32 9
8 ФК "Унекс" 9 3 0 6 -23 9
9 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 9 1 3 5 -11 6
10 ФК "Черно море Мания" 9 1 2 6 -4 5

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.02.19 14:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ -:- ФК "Унекс"
23.02.19 16:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
23.02.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“
23.02.19 18:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ -:- ФК "Черно море"
23.02.19 20:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- ФК "Черно море Мания"

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
03.11.18 18:00 ФК "Черно море" 3:4 Ф.К. „ Г “
03.11.18 18:00 ФК "Унекс" 6:5 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
03.11.18 20:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 2:8 Ф.К. „ УНСС “
03.11.18 20:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" 2:3 Ф.С.К. „Левски"
04.11.18 15:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 10:2 Ф.К. "Русе"

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
04.11.18 11:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" 2:5 Ф.К. „ Г “
04.11.18 11:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 5:3 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
04.11.18 13:00 ФК "Унекс" 2:8 Ф.К. „ УНСС “
04.11.18 13:00 ФК "Черно море" 3:0 Ф.С.К. „Левски"

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.11.18 16:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ 3:6 Ф.С.К. „Левски"
10.11.18 18:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 2:9 ФК "Черно море"
10.11.18 20:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ 5:1 ФК "Черно море Мания"
19.01.19 18:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 8:3 ФК "Вила Марк"
19.01.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" 5:0 ФК "Унекс"

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.11.18 11:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ 6:4 ФК "Черно море"
11.11.18 13:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 2:2 ФК "Черно море Мания"
20.01.19 13:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 5:0 ФК "Унекс"
20.01.19 13:00 Ф.К. "Русе" 8:5 ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.11.18 16:00 ФК "Унекс" 3:5 ФК "Вила Марк"
24.11.18 18:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ 2:2 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
24.11.18 18:00 ФК "Черно море" 11:1 Ф.К. "Русе"
24.11.18 20:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" 1:5 Ф.К. „ УНСС “
24.11.18 20:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" 1:6 Ф.К. „Варна сити“

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.11.18 11:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" 12:1 Ф.К. "Русе"
25.11.18 13:00 ФК "Черно море" 2:2 Ф.К. „Варна сити“
25.11.18 19:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ 3:1 Ф.К. „ УНСС “
07.12.18 19:30 Ф.С.К. „Левски" 3:3 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.12.18 16:45 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 1:4 Ф.К. „ УНСС “
15.12.18 18:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 2:1 Ф.С.К. „Левски"
15.12.18 18:45 ФК "Унекс" 0:3 ФК "Черно море"
15.12.18 20:45 ФК "Вила Марк" 2:1 ФК "Черно море Мания"
09.02.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" 9:1 Ф.К. „ Г “

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.12.18 11:00 ФК "Вила Марк" 0:3 ФК "Черно море"
16.12.18 13:00 ФК "Унекс" 3:2 ФК "Черно море Мания"
16.12.18 13:00 Ф.К. "Русе" 2:7 Ф.С.К. „Левски"
10.02.19 13:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ 3:0 Ф.К. „ Г “

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
12.01.19 14:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ 2:3 ФК "Унекс"
12.01.19 16:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" 7:7 ФК "Вила Марк"
12.01.19 18:00 ФК "Черно море" 2:2 ФК "Черно море Мания"
12.01.19 18:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 10:6 Ф.К. "Русе"
12.01.19 20:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ 1:4 Ф.К. „Варна сити“

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
13.01.19 10:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" 6:1 ФК "Унекс"
13.01.19 12:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ 11:1 Ф.К. "Русе"
13.01.19 14:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ 3:5 Ф.К. „Варна сити“
13.01.19 16:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ 4:4 ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.02.19 14:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ -:- ФК "Унекс"
23.02.19 16:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
23.02.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“
23.02.19 18:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ -:- ФК "Черно море"
23.02.19 20:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- ФК "Черно море Мания"

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.02.19 11:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ -:- ФК "Черно море Мания"
24.02.19 13:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- ФК "Черно море"
24.02.19 15:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- ФК "Унекс"
24.02.19 17:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ -:- ФК "Вила Марк"

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.03.19 16:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- Ф.К. „ Г “
09.03.19 18:00 ФК "Унекс" -:- Ф.К. "Русе"
09.03.19 18:00 ФК "Черно море" -:- Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
09.03.19 20:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“
09.03.19 20:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" -:- Ф.К. „ УНСС “

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.03.19 11:00 ФК "Черно море" -:- Ф.К. „ УНСС “
10.03.19 11:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.К. "Русе"
10.03.19 13:00 ФК "Унекс" -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“
10.03.19 13:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" -:- Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “

Програма кръг 15

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.03.19 16:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- ФК "Унекс"
16.03.19 18:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ -:- Ф.К. „ Г “
16.03.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- ФК "Черно море"
16.03.19 20:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ -:- ФК "Черно море Мания"
16.03.19 20:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- Ф.С.К. „Левски"

Програма кръг 16

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17.03.19 11:00 Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “ -:- Ф.С.К. „Левски"
17.03.19 11:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- ФК "Черно море Мания"
17.03.19 13:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ -:- ФК "Черно море"
17.03.19 13:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- Ф.К. „ Г “

Програма кръг 17

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.03.19 16:00 Ф.К. „ УНСС “ -:- Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
23.03.19 18:00 ФК "Черно море" -:- ФК "Унекс"
23.03.19 18:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ -:- Ф.К. "Русе"
23.03.19 20:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
23.03.19 20:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“

Програма кръг 18

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.03.19 11:00 Ф.К. „ Г “ -:- Ф.К. „Варна сити“
24.03.19 11:00 ФК "Черно море" -:- ФК "Вила Марк"
24.03.19 13:00 Ф.С.К. „Левски" -:- Ф.К. "Русе"
24.03.19 13:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" -:- ФК "Унекс"

Програма кръг 19

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.03.19 18:00 ФК "Черно море Мания" -:- ФК "Черно море"
30.03.19 18:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “
30.03.19 18:00 ФК "Унекс" -:- Ф.К. „ Г “
30.03.19 20:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.С.К. „Левски"
30.03.19 20:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ -:- Ф.К. „ УНСС “

Програма кръг 20

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
31.03.19 11:00 Ф.К. "Русе" -:- Ф.К. „ УНСС “
31.03.19 11:00 ФК "Унекс" -:- Ф.С.К. „Левски"
31.03.19 13:00 ФК "Вила Марк" -:- Ф.К. „ Г “
31.03.19 13:00 Ф.К. „Варна сити“ -:- Ф.К. „ ЦСКА Футзал “