За БФС // Отдел спортно-технически // Юношески и аматьорски първенства // U19

Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 ПФК "Левски" 3 3 0 0 9 9
2 ПФК "Берое" 3 2 1 0 6 7
3 ПФК "Лудогорец" 3 2 0 1 15 6
4 ПФК ЦСКА-София 3 2 0 1 10 6
5 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 3 2 0 1 4 6
6 ПФК "Черно море" 3 2 0 1 2 6
7 ФК "Царско село" 3 2 0 1 1 6
8 ФК "Дунав" Русе 3 2 0 1 0 6
9 ПФК "Монтана" 3 2 0 1 0 6
10 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 3 1 1 1 -1 4
11 ПФК "Септември" Сф 3 1 0 2 6 3
12 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб 3 1 0 2 -1 3
13 ПФК "Славия" 3 1 0 2 -4 3
14 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 3 0 0 3 -11 0
15 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 3 0 0 3 -12 0
16 ФК "Марек" Дупница 3 0 0 3 -24 0

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
29.08.19 18:00 ФК "Царско село" -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
29.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Черно море" -:- ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
30.08.19 18:00 ФК "Марек" Дупница -:- ОФК "Пирин" Бг
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Монтана"
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Берое" -:- ПФК "Септември" Сф
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Левски" -:- ПФК "Славия"
30.08.19 18:00 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ФК "Дунав" Русе

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.08.19 17:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 0:2 ПФК "Черно море"
10.08.19 17:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 0:4 ПФК "Левски"
10.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 0:1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
10.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Монтана" 3:1 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб
10.08.19 18:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 10:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
10.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Берое" 3:0 ФК "Царско село"
10.08.19 18:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 2:0 ПФК "Славия"
11.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 8:0 ФК "Марек" Дупница

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
14.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Левски" 2:0 ПФК ЦСКА-София
14.08.19 18:00 ФК "Царско село" 2:1 ПФК "Септември" Сф
14.08.19 18:00 ФК "Марек" Дупница 1:2 ПФК "Монтана"
14.08.19 18:00 ФК "Верея" Ст.З. 3:4 ФК "Дунав" Русе
14.08.19 18:00 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб 1:2 ПФК "Лудогорец"
14.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Черно море" 3:0 ПФК "Славия"
14.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 5:0 ОФК "Пирин" Бг
14.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 2:2 ПФК "Берое"

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
22.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Славия" 1:0 ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
22.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Монтана" 0:3 ФК "Царско село"
22.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 15:0 ФК "Марек" Дупница
23.08.19 18:00 ОФК "Пирин" Бг 0:2 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб
23.08.19 18:00 ФК "Дунав" Русе 1:4 ПФК "Левски"
23.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Берое" 3:0 ПФК "Черно море"
23.08.19 18:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:0 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
23.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Септември" Сф 0:1 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
29.08.19 18:00 ФК "Царско село" -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
29.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Черно море" -:- ФК "Верея" Ст.З.
30.08.19 18:00 ФК "Марек" Дупница -:- ОФК "Пирин" Бг
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ПФК "Монтана"
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Берое" -:- ПФК "Септември" Сф
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Левски" -:- ПФК "Славия"
30.08.19 18:00 ФК ”Янтра 1919” Гб -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
30.08.19 18:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ФК "Дунав" Русе