Logo
Language:

Grassroots // Жени и девойки // Резултати

Класиране

Отбор С. П. Р. З. Г.Р. Т.
1 НСА 11 11 0 0 37 33
2 Локомотив Ст Загора 11 10 0 1 42 30
3 Пълдин Пд 11 7 1 3 22 22
4 ЛП Супер Спорт 11 6 2 3 3 20
5 Спортика 11 5 3 3 23 18
6 Севлиево Лейдис 11 5 2 4 -10 17
7 Лудогорец 11 4 3 4 10 15
8 Пирин 11 3 1 7 -11 10
9 Етър ВТ 11 2 3 6 -8 9
10 Енко Пд 11 3 0 8 -21 9
11 Дунав 11 1 2 8 -32 5
12 София Лейдис 11 0 1 10 -55 1
13 2 0 0 2 -10 0
14 2 0 0 2 -10 0

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.11.23 14:00 НСА 7:0 София Лейдис
09.12.23 11:00 Енко Пд 2:1 Лудогорец
09.12.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:3 Локомотив Ст Загора
09.12.23 12:00 Пирин 1:0 Етър ВТ
10.12.23 11:00 Дунав 0:1 Пълдин Пд
10.12.23 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 0:3 Спортика

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
02.09.23 16:00 Етър ВТ 0:1 Севлиево Лейдис
02.09.23 16:00 Пълдин Пд 1:4 НСА
02.09.23 17:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 6:0 Енко Пд
04.09.23 11:00 Спортика 10:0 Дунав
03.12.23 12:00 Лудогорец 3:1 Пирин

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.09.23 14:00 София Лейдис 0:9 Пълдин Пд
10.09.23 16:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:2 Лудогорец
10.09.23 17:00 НСА 2:1 Спортика
11.11.23 12:00 Дунав 0:0 Етър ВТ
17.12.23 13:00 Пирин 0:2 Локомотив Ст Загора

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
16.09.23 14:00 Лудогорец 8:0 Дунав
16.09.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 7:2 Севлиево Лейдис
16.09.23 14:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 4:1 Енко Пд
16.09.23 17:00 Спортика 6:0 София Лейдис
17.09.23 14:00 Етър ВТ 0:3 НСА

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.09.23 16:00 София Лейдис 0:7 Етър ВТ
30.09.23 11:00 Пълдин Пд 1:1 Спортика
30.09.23 12:00 НСА 2:0 Лудогорец
30.09.23 14:00 Пирин 1:2 ЛП Супер Спорт
30.09.23 15:00 Дунав 0:7 Локомотив Ст Загора

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
07.10.23 12:00 Лудогорец 10:1 София Лейдис
07.10.23 14:00 Енко Пд 0:3 Пирин
07.10.23 14:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:2 Севлиево Лейдис
07.10.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 3:4 НСА
08.10.23 16:00 Етър ВТ 1:3 Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
15.10.23 10:00 Дунав 1:2 ЛП Супер Спорт
15.10.23 14:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:0 Енко Пд
21.10.23 13:00 София Лейдис 1:8 Локомотив Ст Загора
07.11.23 12:00 Спортика 0:0 Етър ВТ
17.12.23 11:00 Пълдин Пд 6:0 Лудогорец

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
21.10.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 0:2 НСА
21.10.23 12:00 Лудогорец 5:4 Спортика
21.10.23 14:00 Пирин 1:3 Севлиево Лейдис
22.10.23 12:00 Енко Пд 2:0 Дунав
15.11.23 11:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 4:0 Пълдин Пд

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.10.23 12:00 Дунав 0:0 Пирин
28.10.23 15:30 Спортика 3:4 Локомотив Ст Загора
28.10.23 16:00 София Лейдис 0:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
21.11.23 14:30 Етър ВТ 0:0 Лудогорец
03.12.23 14:00 НСА 7:0 Енко Пд

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
04.11.23 13:00 Енко Пд 5:0 София Лейдис
04.11.23 14:00 Пирин 0:1 НСА
04.11.23 14:00 Локомотив Ст Загора 8:0 Етър ВТ
04.11.23 14:30 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:0 Пълдин Пд
05.11.23 14:30 Севлиево Лейдис 3:1 Дунав

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.11.23 14:00 Пълдин Пд 3:0 Енко Пд
11.11.23 15:00 Спортика 1:1 ЛП Супер Спорт
12.11.23 12:00 Лудогорец 1:2 Локомотив Ст Загора
12.11.23 13:00 София Лейдис 0:2 Пирин
23.11.23 15:00 НСА 7:0 Севлиево Лейдис

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.11.23 12:00 Пирин 0:5 Пълдин Пд
18.11.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 2:0 Етър ВТ
18.11.23 13:00 Енко Пд 0:3 Спортика
19.11.23 13:00 Севлиево Лейдис 2:2 София Лейдис
19.11.23 14:00 Дунав 0:3 НСА

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
25.11.23 12:00 Пълдин Пд 4:0 Севлиево Лейдис
26.11.23 11:00 Лудогорец 0:0 ЛП Супер Спорт
26.11.23 12:00 София Лейдис 0:2 Дунав
14.12.23 14:30 Спортика 4:0 Пирин
17.12.23 12:00 Етър ВТ 2:0 Енко Пд

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
30.11.23 14:00 НСА 7:0 София Лейдис
09.12.23 11:00 Енко Пд 2:1 Лудогорец
09.12.23 12:00 ЛП Супер Спорт 1:3 Локомотив Ст Загора
09.12.23 12:00 Пирин 1:0 Етър ВТ
10.12.23 11:00 Дунав 0:1 Пълдин Пд
10.12.23 12:00 Севлиево Лейдис 0:3 Спортика