За БФС // Отдел спортно-технически // Юношески и аматьорски първенства // U15

Класиране

Отбор Срещи Победи Равенства Загуби Г.Р. Точки
1 ПФК "Левски" 11 11 0 0 45 33
2 ПФК ЦСКА-София 11 7 4 0 20 25
3 ПФК "Черно море" 11 7 1 3 -1 22
4 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 11 6 3 2 24 21
5 ПФК "Лудогорец" 11 6 3 2 10 21
6 ПФК "Септември" София 11 6 2 3 16 20
7 ПФК "Берое" 11 6 2 3 6 20
8 ПФК "Славия" 11 4 3 4 8 15
9 ФК "Национал" 11 4 2 5 3 14
10 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 11 4 1 6 -3 13
11 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 11 3 2 6 -4 11
12 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 11 3 2 6 -11 11
13 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 11 3 1 7 -12 10
14 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 11 3 1 7 -14 10
15 УФК "Асти" Хс 11 1 1 9 -27 4
16 ПФК "Добруджа" 11 0 0 11 -60 0

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.11.19 11:00 ПФК "Добруджа" -:- ПФК "Черно море"
10.11.19 12:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София -:- ПФК "Левски"
10.11.19 12:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
10.11.19 12:00 ФК "Национал" -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
10.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ПФК "Славия"
10.11.19 12:30 ПФК "Лудогорец" -:- ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
10.11.19 14:00 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф -:- ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
10.11.19 14:30 УФК "Асти" Хс -:- ПФК "Берое"

Пълна програма

Програма кръг 1

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.08.19 09:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 3:2 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
24.08.19 09:30 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
24.08.19 10:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 1:0 УФК "Асти" Хс
24.08.19 11:00 ФК "Национал" 2:0 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
24.08.19 11:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 0:6 ПФК "Левски"
24.08.19 15:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 1:2 ПФК "Черно море"
24.08.19 17:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 0:3 ПФК "Славия"
25.08.19 11:00 ПФК "Септември" София 0:0 ПФК "Берое"

Програма кръг 2

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.08.19 09:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА-София
28.08.19 10:00 ПФК "Черно море" 2:0 ФК "Национал"
28.08.19 10:00 ПФК "Добруджа" 1:10 ПФК "Септември" София
28.08.19 10:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 4:1 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
28.08.19 11:00 ПФК "Славия" 2:2 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
28.08.19 17:00 ПФК "Берое" 2:1 ФК "Етър" (Вт)
28.08.19 17:00 УФК "Асти" Хс 2:2 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
28.08.19 17:30 ПФК "Левски" 7:0 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен

Програма кръг 3

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
11.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Септември" София 1:1 ПФК "Лудогорец"
11.09.19 10:30 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 0:2 ПФК "Славия"
11.09.19 10:30 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 0:1 ПФК "Левски"
11.09.19 10:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 2:0 ПФК "Черно море"
11.09.19 11:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 2:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
11.09.19 13:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 3:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
11.09.19 15:00 ФК "Национал" 1:0 ПФК "Берое"
11.09.19 17:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 3:0 УФК "Асти" Хс

Програма кръг 4

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
14.09.19 10:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 2:0 ПФК "Септември" София
14.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Черно море" 2:0 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
14.09.19 10:30 ПФК "Добруджа" 1:5 ФК "Национал"
14.09.19 10:30 ПФК "Левски" 2:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
14.09.19 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 2:2 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
14.09.19 15:00 ПФК "Берое" 1:0 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
14.09.19 16:00 УФК "Асти" Хс 0:3 ПФК "Славия"
14.09.19 17:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 3:0 ФК "Етър" (Вт)

Програма кръг 5

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
18.09.19 10:00 ФК "Национал" 0:0 ПФК "Лудогорец"
18.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Славия" 0:1 ПФК "Левски"
18.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 5:0 ПФК "Черно море"
18.09.19 10:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 1:4 ПФК ЦСКА-София
18.09.19 10:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 2:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
18.09.19 11:30 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:0 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
18.09.19 15:00 ПФК "Септември" София 5:1 УФК "Асти" Хс
18.09.19 16:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 0:2 ПФК "Берое"

Програма кръг 6

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
21.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 4:0 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
22.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Черно море" 2:1 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
22.09.19 10:30 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 1:1 ПФК "Славия"
22.09.19 10:30 ПФК "Добруджа" 1:4 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
22.09.19 11:00 УФК "Асти" Хс 0:4 ПФК "Левски"
22.09.19 15:00 ПФК "Септември" София 4:1 ФК "Етър" (Вт)
22.09.19 15:00 ПФК "Берое" 1:0 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
22.09.19 15:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 3:0 ФК "Национал"

Програма кръг 7

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
28.09.19 11:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 1:3 ПФК ЦСКА-София
29.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 14:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
29.09.19 10:00 ПФК "Славия" 1:2 ПФК "Черно море"
29.09.19 11:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 0:1 ПФК "Лудогорец"
29.09.19 11:00 ПФК "Левски" 10:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
29.09.19 11:00 ФК "Национал" 1:2 ПФК "Септември" София
29.09.19 13:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 6:1 УФК "Асти" Хс
29.09.19 13:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:0 ПФК "Берое"

Програма кръг 8

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
05.10.19 10:30 ПФК "Лудогорец" 0:1 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
05.10.19 10:30 ПФК "Черно море" 0:4 ПФК "Левски"
05.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Добруджа" 1:3 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
05.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Септември" София 3:1 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
05.10.19 12:00 УФК "Асти" Хс 0:1 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
05.10.19 13:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 1:1 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
06.10.19 13:00 ПФК "Берое" 5:1 ПФК "Славия"
06.10.19 13:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 3:1 ФК "Национал"

Програма кръг 9

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
09.10.19 10:00 ПФК "Славия" 7:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
09.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 0:3 ПФК "Лудогорец"
09.10.19 11:30 ПФК "Левски" 4:0 ПФК "Берое"
09.10.19 13:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 2:2 ПФК ЦСКА-София
09.10.19 14:30 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 1:2 ПФК "Черно море"
09.10.19 14:30 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 2:0 ПФК "Септември" София
09.10.19 14:30 ФК "Национал" 6:1 УФК "Асти" Хс
09.10.19 14:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 1:1 ФК "Етър" (Вт)

Програма кръг 10

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
24.10.19 10:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" 1:0 ПФК "Славия"
24.10.19 10:30 ПФК "Добруджа" 1:6 ПФК "Левски"
24.10.19 11:00 УФК "Асти" Хс 0:2 ПФК "Черно море"
24.10.19 12:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София 5:0 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
24.10.19 13:00 ФК "Национал" 0:1 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
24.10.19 13:00 ПФК "Септември" София 1:2 ПФК "Ботев" Пд
24.10.19 13:00 ПФК "Берое" 3:0 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
24.10.19 15:30 ФК "Етър" (Вт) 2:0 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен

Програма кръг 11

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
31.10.19 10:30 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд 1:3 ПФК "Септември" София
31.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Славия" 0:0 ПФК ЦСКА-София
31.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Левски" 2:0 ПФК "Лудогорец"
31.10.19 11:00 ПФК "Черно море" 0:0 ПФК "Берое"
31.10.19 12:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд 4:0 ФК "Етър" (Вт)
31.10.19 14:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф 1:2 УФК "Асти" Хс
31.10.19 14:30 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс 9:0 ПФК "Добруджа"
31.10.19 14:30 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен 0:0 ФК "Национал"

Програма кръг 12

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
10.11.19 11:00 ПФК "Добруджа" -:- ПФК "Черно море"
10.11.19 12:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София -:- ПФК "Левски"
10.11.19 12:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
10.11.19 12:00 ФК "Национал" -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
10.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ПФК "Славия"
10.11.19 12:30 ПФК "Лудогорец" -:- ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
10.11.19 14:00 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф -:- ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен
10.11.19 14:30 УФК "Асти" Хс -:- ПФК "Берое"

Програма кръг 13

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
17.11.19 11:00 ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс -:- ПФК ЦСКА-София
17.11.19 11:00 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен -:- УФК "Асти" Хс
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Черно море" -:- ПФК "Лудогорец"
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Славия" -:- ФК "Етър" (Вт)
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Ботев" Пд -:- ФК "Витоша 13" Сф
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Берое" -:- ПФК "Добруджа"
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Левски" -:- ПФК "Септември" София
17.11.19 12:00 ПФК "Локомотив" Пд -:- ФК "Национал"

Програма кръг 14

Дата Час Домакин   Гост
23.11.19 11:00 УФК "Асти" Хс -:- ПФК "Добруджа"
23.11.19 11:00 ПФК "Лудогорец" -:- ПФК "Берое"
23.11.19 11:00 ФК "Национал" -:- ПФК "Славия"
23.11.19 12:00 ФК "Етър" (Вт) -:- ПФК "Левски"
23.11.19 14:30 ФК "Витоша 13" Сф -:- ПФК "Локомотив" Пд
23.11.19 14:30 ФК "Спартак 1919" Плевен -:- ПФК "Ботев" Пд
24.11.19 11:00 ПФК "Септември" София -:- ФК "Черноморец 1919" Бс
24.11.19 11:00 ПФК ЦСКА-София -:- ПФК "Черно море"